-- the game with the unnecessary pluralization.

about

a "4 hour" #ludumdare production

philhassey - code
DrPetter - music, sfx
trick - gfx

source tgz | windows zip | MacOSX

forum

     

web highs

1.hello2147483647
2.faker2147483647
3.hongten2147483647
4.2147483647
5.zman1215951100
6.AlexMan47225004
7.bewiwi14245236
8.914224845
9.JulienLove13285864
10.Tepa10414930
11.Alex_The_PMG10224180
12.Kyroe36284975
13.Kyroe6129373
14.Bank 5673943
15.max5510172
     

web recent

1.Butt Cheeks277002
2.eeeep204426
3.Prae124670
4.hi32141
5.lol16334
6. k1128
 
7858932 giraffes have been saved | see top 100 | see fakes
Galcon   Watermelons   Dynamite   The Hairy Chestival
All content of imitation pickles (c) 1999-2008 - Phil Hassey  "we care"