... because it doesn't rain giraffes every day.

about

a "4 hour" #ludumdare production

philhassey - code
DrPetter - music, sfx
trick - gfx

source tgz | windows zip | MacOSX

forum

     

web highs

1.faker2147483647
2.hello2147483647
3.hongten2147483647
4.2147483647
5.fadiabuhomos2147483647
6.zman1215951100
7.AlexMan47225004
8.bewiwi14245236
9.914224845
10.JulienLove13285864
11.Tepa10414930
12.Alex_The_PMG10224180
13.Kyroe36284975
14.Kyroe6129373
15.Bank 5673943
     

web recent

1.fadiabuhomos2147483647
2.Inka1046075
3.FungusGaming290782
4.Butt Cheeks277002
5.Oscar213887
6.eeeep204426
7.Prae124670
8.hi32141
9.lol16334
10.aaaaa11198
11.Em8058
12.fadihommosso2718
13.aaa1161
14. k1128
15. 225
 
7859730 giraffes have been saved | see top 100 | see fakes
Galcon   Watermelons   Dynamite   The Hairy Chestival
All content of imitation pickles (c) 1999-2008 - Phil Hassey  "we care"