... because it doesn't rain giraffes every day.

about

a "4 hour" #ludumdare production

philhassey - code
DrPetter - music, sfx
trick - gfx

source tgz | windows zip | MacOSX

forum

     

web highs

1.2147483647
2.alexis81813178
3.Aleis20810742
4.Michael kane11194253
5.Lorelai6643668
6.Michawelkane6061507
7.Princess_Nan5918132
8.Crystal5903011
9.Sally3888443
10.Belldandy3455039
11.Veronica2003047
12.Jenny1905628
13.irem1365928
14.tuuli1339450
15.VIN1319870
     

web recent

1.Alexis2061106
 
7855113 giraffes have been saved | see top 100 | see fakes
Galcon   Watermelons   Dynamite   The Hairy Chestival
All content of imitation pickles (c) 1999-2008 - Phil Hassey  "we care"